Screen Reader Access   
 
Search for   :     
 
SCOUT & GUIDE
 


Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan  State B.S.& G.    

Agra Division

                                                            Proposed Schedule of Events for the year 2015-16                                                       (Annexure-II)   

 

S.No

Event

Division/District/Clusters

Venue K.V

No. of

Participants

Officials to conduct the Event

 

 

1

 

 

Rastrapati S/G Preparatory Camp

 

 

Divisional

Level

 

Mathura

 

 

 

As per the list

Mr. D.S.sharma, KV.MRN,Mathura LOC(S)                                                                                     

Mr. S.P. Niranjan, K.V.No.1 Jhansi

Mr.NASIR KHAN, K.V.No.1 Kota

Sh. R.P.Bharadwaj,HWB(S), K.V. Mathura Cantt.

Mr. J.P.Singh,K.V. No.2,Agra Cantt.

Mr. D R Yadav,K.V.No.3,Morar Cantt Gwalior

 

2

Rastrapati S/G Camp `

State Level

 

To be notified by the KVS

To be notified by the KVS

Mr. S.P. Niranjan, K.V.No.1 Jhansi

Mr.NASIR KHAN, K.V.No.1 Kota

Sh. R.P.Bharadwaj,HWB(S), K.V.Mathura Cantt.

Mr. J.P.Singh,K.V. No.2,Agra Cantt.

Mr. D R Yadav,K.V.No.3,Morar Cantt Gwalior

 

 

3

Rajya Puraskar

Pre-Testing Camp

 

Divisional

Level

 

K.V.No.2,Agra

As per quota

Sh. Atar Singh, KV Bulandshehar,LOC(S)                                                                                     

Mr. D.S.sharma, KV.MRN,Mathura

Mr. S.P. Niranjan, K.V.No.1 Jhansi

Mr.NASIR KHAN, K.V.No.1 Kota

Mr. A Sudhakar, K.V.Mathura Cantt.

Mr. R. Indulkar, K.V.No.1 Gwalior

Mr. S.K.Mishra,K.V.No.2 Agra

Ms. Meghna V Kumar,K.V. No.2,Kota,LOC(G)

Mrs.Sukhvinder Kaur, K.V.No.3 Agra

Mrs. Rakhi JainK.V.No.3 Jhansi

Mrs Suman Rastogi K.V.No.2,Gwalior

 

 

4

  Rajya       Puraskar

Testing Camp

State Level

 

K.V.No.1&2 AFS Jodhpur

Jaipur Region

 

As per quota

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

Tritiya Sopan Testing Camp

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mathura & Kota  District

 

K.V.MRN, Mathura

 

4- 6 S/G per Troop / Company

Sh. D.S. Sharma,            KV MRN  Mathura -LOC(S)

Sh.NASIR KHANK.V.NO.1,KOTA

Sh. A. Sudhakar,KV Mathura Cantt.

Sh.R.K.Gupta,KV MRN Mathura

Mr. S.K.SharmaK.V. Baad, Mathura

Ms Megna V KumarNO.2,KOTA, LOC (G)

Smt. Renu Mishra, KV Aligarh

Miss Seema ChandraKV Mathura Cantt

Mrs. Priyanka LuthraKV Baad Mathura

Agra &  Gwalior

District

 

K.V.No.2, AFS,Gwalior

 

4- 6 S/G per Troop / Company

Sh. Atar Singh, LT(S), KV Bulandshehar – LOC (S)

Mr. S.P. Niranjan, K.V.No.1 Jhansi

Mr. M.S.Singh,K.V.No.1 Jhansi

Mr. D R Yadav,K.V.No.3,Morar

Mr. J.P.Singh,K.V. No.2,Agra Cantt.

Mrs.Sukhvinder KaurK.V.No.3,Agra, LOC(G)

Mrs. Rakhi Jain K.V.No.3 Jhansi,

Mrs Suman Rastogi K.V.No.1,Gwalior

Ms. A Sinha,K.V.No.3,Gwalior

6.

Dwitiya Sopan

Mathura Cluster

K.V.Baad, Mathura

6- 8 S/G per Troop / Company

Sh.D.S.Sharma,LT(S),K.V.MRN Mathura LOC(S)

Mr.N.P.Singh,HWB(S)K.V.Mathura Cantt.

Sh. H.K.Gaud, HWB(S) K.V.Etah

Mr. SabarjeetK.V. Baad, Mathura

Mrs.Priyanka LuthraK.V.Baad Mathura, LOC(G)

Ms VandanaK.V.Etah

Mrs. Renu Bala,K.V.Mathura Cantt.

 

Dwitiya Sopan

 Agra Cluster

K.V.Hazaratpur

6- 8 S/G per Troop / Company

Mr. S.K.Maurya, K.V.No.3,Agra Cantt. LOC(S)

Mr. J.P.Singh,K.V. No.2,Agra Cantt.

Mr. S.K.Mishra,K.V. No.2,Agra Cantt.

Mr. Natendra Singh,K.V.NO.1,AFS, Agra

Mrs. Sukhvinder Kaur, K.V.No.3,Agra Cantt LOC(G)

Ms. Ranjana GuptaK.V.No.3,Agra Cantt

Smt. Lata MathuriaK.V. Morena

 

Dwitiya Sopan

Gwalior Cluster

K.V.No.5,Gwalior

6- 8 S/G per Troop / Company

Mr. D R Yadav,K.V.No.3,Morar Gwalior LOC(S)

Mr V S SikarwarK.V.No.2,Gwalior

Mr. R. Indulkar, K.V.No.1 Gwalior

Mrs Suman Rastogi No.1,Gwalior,LOC(G)

Ms. A Sinha,K.V.No.3,Morar Gwalior

 Ms. KALPANA GUPTA, K.V.Bhind

 

Dwitiya Sopan

Jhansi Cluster

K.V. Babina Cantt.

6- 8 S/G per Troop / Company

Mr. S.P. Niranjan, K.V.No.1 Jhansi, LOC(S)

Mr. I.P.S.Yadav, K.V.No.1 Jhansi

Mr.A.K.PandeyK.V.No.3 Jhansi

Sh. P.K. ShuklaK.V.No.2 Jhansi

Mrs. Rakhi JainK.V.No.3 Jhansi,,LOC (G)

Smt Naseema BegumK.V.No.3 Jhansi

 

Dwitiya Sopan

Kota Cluster

K.V.No.1, Kota

6- 8 S/G per Troop / Company

Mr.NASIR KHAN, K.V.No.1 Kota, LOC(S)

Sh. K. C. Sharma,K.V.Gangapurcity

Sh D.P. Meena,KV Jhalawar

Ms.MeghnaVKumar,K.V.No.2,Kota,LOC(G)

Ms. ALKA GUPTA,K.V.No.1 Kota

Ms.Renuka Chaudhary,  K.V.Gangapurcity

7

Patrol Leaders Camp.

Vidyalaya Level

Own Vidyalaya

 

All PLs & Sec.

Scouters & Guiders of Vidyalaya

8

 

Cub-Bulbul Utsav

 

Vidyalaya Level

 

Own Vidyalaya

 

 

All Cubs & Bulbuls

All Adult Leaders

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Proposed Programme for Teacher’s Training:-

 

S.No

Course

Section

Venue

1

Re-Orientation Course of Unit Leaders

         Scout / Guide

K.V. Mathura Cantt.

2

Trainers Meet

Cub / Flock / Scout / Guide

Agra

 

3

 

Basic  Course

Cub / Flock / Scout / Guide

K.V.No.1 Kota

 

 

Advanced  Course

Cub / Flock / Scout / Guide

K.V.No.1 Kota


 
LIST OF THE SCOUT FOR REGISTRATION   SESSION 2013-14                 
SHIVAJI  UNIT
SM-NASIR KHAN          
S.No NAME OF THE
SCOUT
CLASS D.O.B. RANK Name of Patrol
1 Abhi Saxena XA 21-01-1999 PL Horse
2 Bhupendra Kumar XA 29-04-1998   Horse
3 Vikas Meena XA 14-11-1998   Horse
4 ASHISH KUMAR JHA XA 21-3-1999 ATL Horse
5 Himanshu Pandey XA 06-06-1998 TL Horse
6 Utkarh Gupta XA 22-06-1998   Horse
7 J . VENKATESH XA 24-2-1998   Horse
8 R SOORAJ XA 9/7/1998 APL Horse
9 Mukul Upadhyay XA 10-03-1999 PL Tiger
10 Ashish Bhardwaj XA 01-02-1998   Tiger
11 NIKHIL FAUJDAR XIB 22-5-1997   Tiger
12 Shivankur Khantwal IXA 19-04-1999   Tiger
13 Prithvi Singh IXA 20/6/2000   Tiger
14 Ankit Mittal IXA 27/9/1999   Tiger
15 Apporv Mishra IXA 28/8/1999   Tiger
16 Harnek S. IXA 20/6/2000 APL Tiger
17 Deepak K. IXA 17/12/1999 PL Lion
18 Apporv Singh IXA 18/8/2000   Lion
19 Himanshu G. IXA 16/6/1999   Lion
20 Manav Mittal IXA 11-09-1999   Lion
21 Antish VIIIA 18-08-2000   Lion
22 Himanshu VIIIA 22-01-2001   Lion
23 Deepanshu VIIIA 07-11-1999   Lion
24 Abhishek VIIIA 31-10-2000 APL Lion
25 Mohd. Farhan VIIIA 03-09-2000 PL Panther
26 Harshwardan VIIIA 17-02-2000   Panther
27 Sudeepak VIIIA 22-02-2001   Panther
28 Aman Iqbal VIIIA 08-09-2000   Panther
29 ALOK MANI VIIIA 28/7/2000   Panther
30 ROHITASH VIIIA 11/5/2000   Panther
31 Surender Meena XIIC 21-06-1996 APL Panther
32 Vaibhav Raibole XIIC 04-05-1996   Panther
           
GUIDES REGISTRATION FOR SESSION 2013-14
S.No. Name of Guide Father's Name Class D.O.B. Contact Nop.
1 Rifat Khan Jahid Khan  6th-A 12-05-2003 9887171407
2 Joya Khan  Sahid Khan 6th-A 29/3/2003 9460522704
3 Vaishnavi Rajesh Sharma 6th-A 15/6/2002 9413473742
4 Tanjila Fatima Lt.Riyaz Fatima 6th-A 24/8/2002 9784710806
5 Mehak Khan Kdabbasi Khan 6th-A 08-01-2002 9414488910
6 Aqsa Sayyed Abid Ali 6th-B 01-01-2003 9414285883
7 Pranjula Dhrmendra 6th-B 02-01-2003 9887663146
8 Vijaya Raj B.S. Solanki 6th-B 27/2/2003 9928697968
9 Pratibha kumari Chetan Prakash 6th-B 16/8/2003 9001597140
10 Alisha Ali Shazad Ali 6th-B 08-09-2002 9829149543
11 Charu Tamar J.S. Tamar 6th-C 18/8/2003 7742108464
12 Deepansha Nagar Anoop Nagar 6th-C 03-06-2003 9571767622
13 Goshikha Mahavar Lakharaj Mahavar 6th-C 07-11-2001 9829049546
14 Rakshna Meena  Suresh Meena  7th-A 08-05-2001 9414392120
15 Gargi Tiwari A.P. Tiwari 7th-A 11-10-2002 9928865468
16 Shisha Bhadria S.P. Singh 7th-A 29/1/2003 8290847848
17 Paridhi Goyal Sameer Goyal 7th-B 17/5/2002 982817505
18 Sanskriti Goyal G.P. Gautam 7th-B 07-02-2001 9414420807
19 Madhu Mahawan Rajesh Mahawan 7th-B 01-02-2002 9784282008
20 Poorva Gourav Dr. Gourav 7th-B 12-09-2001 9414309871
21 Shubhangini Narendra S. 7th-D 26/9/2001 9667756086
22 Himanshi B. Soni  7th-D 12-06-2002 9660021235
23 Anjali Sanjay 7th-D 04-02-2001 9887506326
24 Sonal Arjun Singh 8th-A 13/2/2001 7568947016
25 Vaishali Sharma S.K. Sharma 8th-A 06-08-2000 9950681967
26 Sharmila Das Shantanu Das 8th-A 12-08-2000 9784689518
27 Archana Kumari Minesh Kumar 8th-A 25/3/2000 8769903106
28 Shaurya Sandeep Kaushal 8th-B 21/4/2000 9413544992
29 Nidhi  B.S. Solanki 8th-C 29/1/2000 9785353281
30 Nisha Hemraj Meena 8th-C 09-12-2000 9413185616
31 Midhad Khan Jahid Khan 8th-C 14/1/2001 9887171407
32 Khushi Vijay Sunil Vijay 8th-C 24/2/2001 9460452223
33 Riddhi Vibrant Vyas 8th-D 15/6/2001 9314141965
34 Mahee Garg Praveen Garg 9th-A 20/2/2000 9414285883
35 Shrutika Chaturvedi Lokesh Chaturvedi 9th-A 24/9/2000 9413733170
36 Ritika Chaturvedi Lokesh Chaturvedi 9th-A 24/9/2000 9413733170
37 Aditi R.S. Tanwar 9th-B 12-03-1999 7597300344
38 Shubhalaxmi R.P.S. Tanwar 9th-B 29/7/1999 9214041169
39  Payal P.K. Sharma 9th-B 17/10/1999 9461501757
40 Nikita Meena  Shivraj Meena 9th-B 08-08-2000 9414662072
41 Mandvi Vashishta S.K. Vashishta 9th-B 03-02-2000 9413364220
42 Laxmi Rajesh Kumar 9th-C 17/9/2000 9785812655
43 Payal Rathore Pradeep Rathore 9th-D 03-04-1999 9414242460
44 Divya Soni L.K. Soni 9th-D 26/9/1999 9468625974
45 Savi Bhatnagar S. Bhatnagar 9th-D 16/11/1999 941497256
46 Mansi Sharma Dinesh Sharma 10th-A 05-04-1998 9602015305
47 Anuradha I.N. Yadav 10th-A 02-06-1998 9799041898
48 Jaya Goutam Mahesh Gautam 10th-A 13/5/1998 9251613165
49 Sumangla Praveen Kulkhera 10th-A 08-04-1998 9460677117
50 Tripti Mishra Vijay Kumar 10th-B 27/7/1998 7742276531
51 Shailesh Rathore Mahendra Singh 10th-B 18/8/1998 966074841
52 Vaidika Lt.B.R. Kapoor 10th-C 11-07-1998 7742721497
53 Prachi Rajendra 10th-C 28/5/1998 9460938387
54 Kritika Parmar M.L. Parmar 10th-C 13/9/1998 9414936507
55 Megha Rathod L.S. Rathod 10th-C 24/8/1998 9414487962
56 Nisha Verma V.K. Verma 10th-C 01-04-1998 9887680697
57 Rachna Pal D.K. Pal 10th-C   8890420412
58 Shiwani Thakur C.P. Thakur 10th-C 28/9/1998 8107304085
59 Roopam Singh D.P. Singh 10th-D 17/12/1999 9414252678
60 Eshna Gupta K.K. Gupta 10th-D 13/9/1998 9928824918
61 Neha Sisodia S.S. Sisodia 10th-D 16/5/1998 8875127452

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1,KOTA

SCOUTS REGISTRATION FOR SESSION 2013-14
 
         
S.No. Name of Scout Father's Name Class D.O.B.
1 Himanshu Ugal Kishore 6th-A 29/9/2002
2 Palash Saxena Anil Saxena 6th-A 4/3/2001
3 Punit Kumar Devendra  6th-A 16/10/2002
4 Laksharyaa Pankaj Arya  6th-A 19/11/2002
5 Rohit Kumar Meena Rakesh Meena 6th-A 5/10/2002
6 Devansh Singh Omveer Singh 6th-A 7/3/2002
7 Shubham Chauhan C.B. Chauhan 6th-A 7/11/2002
8 Dheeraj Meena Shivraj Meena 6th-A 11/10/2002
9 Anshu Sharma Y.K. Sharma 6th-A 16/5/2002
10 Yash Kashyap Vipin Kashyap 6th-A 24/3/2002
11 Jatin Verma M.L. Verma 6th-A 24/7/2002
12 Rajya Vardhan Ajit Singh 6th-A 30/4/2002
13 Anas Iqbal Iqbal Ahmed 6th-A 16/1/2001
14 Ankush Ravi Prakash 6th-B 13/2/2001
15 Arsheel A.K. Mansuri 6th-B 21/12/2002
16 Ghanshyam Hamandra Nahar 6th-B 10/3/2202
17 Deepak Pradeep Sanglorh 6th-B 16/12/2002
18 Himanshu Dharmendra 6th-B 14/9/2001
18 Gaurav Suman Mr. Suman 6th-B 16/1/2002
20 Kartik Dinesh Chourasiya 6th-B 14/2/2003
21 Ashish Satyaram Rajput 6th-B 15/6/2001
22 Aman C. Om Prakash 6th-B 6/8/2001
23 Saurabh Rai Brijesh Rai 6th-C 30/3/2002
24 Kaushal Mehra Pooran Mehra 6th-C 17/5/2002
25 Aditya Rajesh Sharma 6th-C 24/9/2002
26 Tushar Kumar Ramnath 6th-C 22/6/2003
27 Sheikh Ayan Rafik A. 6th-C 12/5/2002
28 Rahul Shukla Vinod Shukla 6th-C 20/10/2002
29 Vedik Manoj Kumar 6th-C 6/12/2002
30 Pankaj Naresh Kumar 6th-C 13/6/2002
31 Surya Chaudhary Anjan Choudhary 6th-C 20/3/2003
32 Aryan K. Pradeep K. 6th-C 19/11/2003
33 M.D. Bilal Faizal Ali 6th-C 15/8/2002
34 Lakshay Durgesh 6th-D 16/11/2002
35 Harish V. Kamal Kant 6th-D 5/4/2001
36 Yash M. Siyaram Meena 6th-D 15/12/2001
37 Chitransh Kansi Meena 6th-D 14/10/2002
38 Dipendra Rajesh Singh 6th-D 16/11/2002
39 Abhishek D.K. Singh 6th-D 23/9/2002
40 Yash Yogesh Jain 6th-D 15/9/2002
41 Gourav Kanha Ram 6th-D 28/6/2002
42 Kosles Gautam Tarun Kumar 6th-D 12/4/2002
43 Farhan Khan Arif Beg 6th-D 19/06/2002
50 Jatin Diwan Dharmendra Diwan 7th-B 6/10/2001
51 Shubham Jadon J.P. Jadon 7th-B 23/11/2001
52 Gautam Modi S.R. Modi 7th-B 25/2/2002
53 Vipresh Sharma Mahaveer Sharma 7th-B 2/4/2001
54 Sanskar Nagraj N. Rajput 7th-B 10/12/2001
55 Swapnil Chavanke M. Chandke 7th-B 7/5/2001
56 Hardik Sanjay Tyagi 7th-C 18/2/2002
57 Dushyant Lalt Kumar 7th-C 12/6/2002
58 Ankit Rajendra 7th-C 26/1/2001
59 Dipanshu Sanjay Thakur 7th-C 29/12/2001
60 Praveen Subhash Chand 7th-C 27/9/2001
61 Aditya Yashveer Verma 7th-C 31/10/2001
62 Aryan Mo. Ismile 7th-C 5/7/2000
63 Ayush Yashpal Singh 7th-C 1/7/2001
64 Chetan Omprakash 7th-C 1/4/2001
65 Divyansh Apurva Bhatt 7th-C 31/10/2001
66 Aryan Porwal D.K. Gupta 7th-D 16/7/2002
67 Rishabh Rathode J. Rathore 7th-D 4/1/2002
68 Gurpreet Singh S. Singh 7th-D 21/4/2000
69 Prashun Singh T. Singh 7th-D 25/12/2001
70 Kartik Kalwar R. Kalwar 7th-D 2/2/2000
71 Adarsh Kumar D. Dinkar 7th-D 13/11/2001
72 Antish Bhanwarlal 8th-A 18/8/2000
73 Himanshu Manoj Kumar 8th-A 22/1/2001
74 Manish I.N. Yadav 8th-A 13/10/1999
75 Alok Ashok Kumar 8th-A 28/7/2000
76 Ashish Yadav Sudama Yadav 8th-A 3/1/2001
77 Abhishek Suresh 8th-A 31/10/2000
78 Mo. Farhan Mo. Fakruddin 8th-A 30/9/2000
79 Sudeepak Din Bandhu 8th-A 22/2/2001
80 Rohitash B.L. Meena 8th-A 5/11/2000
81 Deepanshu B.K. Singh 8th-A 11/7/2000
82 Yash Badal Ramnivas Badal 8th-A 28/8/2000
83 Zala Vijay Singh  Zala Vikram Singh 8th-B 8/10/2000
84 Rajkumar Meena Rabu Lal Meena 8th-B 20/12/2000
85 Akshat Pareek D.K. Pareek 8th-B 24/8/2000
86 Vivek Meena A.S. Meena 8th-B 5/2/2001
87 Mohinder Singh Balraj Singh 8th-B 8/9/2000
88 Pranav H. Praveen Hirudkar 8th-B 25/1/2000
89 Ayush Kumar Jha B.C. Jha 8th-B 15/1/2001
90  Saurabh Pal K.K. Pal 8th-B 9/1/2000
91 Tanishq Jagvani Akash Jagvani 8th-B 18/5/2000
92 Pulkit Sharma  S.D. Sharma 8th-C 10/9/1999
95 Dhruv Arora Raj Arora 8th-C 28/5/2000
97 Saurabh R.S. Singh 8th-C 18/11/1999
99 Bhavesh Vimal Kumar 8th-C 17/3/2001
100 Karmesh Jain Narendra Jain 8th-C 6/4/2000
101 Nikhil Choudhary Prem Chand 8th-C 12/7/1999
102 Abhishek Giri Rajendra Giri 8th-C 9/1/2000
103 Aftab  Vasim ahmed 8th-D 11/12/2000
104 Navin Sharma Lt. Sita Ram Ji Sharma 8th-D 30/7/2000
105 Pallav Sharma Girraj Sharma 8th-D 22/8/2000
106 Aniket Sharma N.P. Sharma 8th-D 29/8/2000
107 Prithvi Singh Mahendra singh 9th-A 20/6/2000
108 Ankit Mittal Subodh Mittal 9th-A 27/9/1999
109 Apporv Mishra R.K. Mishra 9th-A 28/8/1999
110 Shivankur K. Arun K. 9th-A 19/4/1999
111 Harnek S. Amarjeet S. 9th-A 20/6/2000
112 Yash B. Sanjay B. 9th-A 31/5/1999
113 Pushkar Raj S. Satish C.S. 9th-A 15/9/1999
114 Deepak K. Kailash C. 9th-A 17/12/1999
115 Apporv Singh Ramendra S. 9th-A 18/8/2000
116 Praver B. Deepak B. 9th-A 10/8/1999
117 Himanshu G. Sameer Goyal 9th-A 16/6/1999
118 Ravi Lodha M.L. Lodha 9th-B 22/5/1998
119 Prateek Thakur Sanjay Thakur 9th-B 23/4/1999
120 Akash Kumar M.N. Jatav 9th-B 8/7/2000
121 Vikas Gocher Ghanshyam Gocher 9th-B 6/12/2000
122 Abhishek Kumar Yash Pal Singh 9th-D 15/1/1999
123 Adarsh Choudhary Narendra C. 9th-D 6/4/1999
124 Piyush Thakur Chamanlal 9th-D 1/9/1999
125 Vaibhav Kumar Kamlesh Kumar 9th-D 25/9/1999
126 Adarsh Singh Mangal Singh 9th-D 2/2/1999
127 Inderpal Singh Hardeep Singh 9th-D 5/4/1999
128 Rohit Verma D.C. Verma 9th-D 19/9/2000
129 Akash Chauhan C.B. Chauhan 9th-D 1/5/2000
130 Ranveer Singh B.S. Solanki 9th-D 7/11/2000
131 Guruvesh Garg  A.K. Garg 9th-D 26/8/1999
132 Sudhanshu Singh Rajendra Singh 9th-D 16/11/1999
133 Himanshu Pandey Ashok Pandey 10th-A 6/6/1998
134 Mukul Upadhyay Om Prakash Upadhyay 10th-A 3/10/1999
135 Ashish Bhardwaj M.K. Bhardwaj 10th-A 2/1/1998
136 Abhi Saxena Sunil Saxena 10th-A 21/1/1998
137 Bhupender Kumar Ram Nath Jatav 10th-A 29/41998
138 Vikas Meena Dharam RAJ meena 10th-A 14/11/1998
139 R. Sooraj J.R. Unnithan 10th-A 7/9/1998
140 Utkarsh Prem Pal Gupta 10th-A 22/6/1998
141 Himanshu Upadhyay Rajesh Upadhyay 10th-A 1/7/1998
142 Shubham Upadhyay Subhash Upadhyay 10th-A 9/6/1998
143 J. Venkatesh Mojar Jayavelu S. 10th-A 24/2/1999
144 Soumya Yadav R.R. Yadav 10th-B 19/3/1998
145 Gaurang Agrawal Sudhir Agrawal 10th-B 19/1/1999
146 Sankalp Shukla R.B. Garg 10th-B 3/10/1999
147 Naveen Sharma R.K. Sharma 10th-B 23/10/1998
148 Divyanshu Soni Sunil Soni 10th-B 18/6/1998
149 Ashish Saxena M.K. saxena 10th-C 8/11/1998
150 Ankesh Kumar Ramesh Singh 11th 5/1/1997
 
 
 
 
 
 
Welcome Visitor No. 
Visitor Counters
All Right Reserved to Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1, Kota Powered by : Compusys e Solutions